Shortlisted candidates list for the post of Upper Division Clerk (Advt. No. IIA/13/2019/03 dated 13.08.2019)

Indian Institute of Astrophysics, Bangalore
List of candidates shortlisted for the Written and Computer based tests for five posts of Upper Division Clerk (Advt. No. IIA/13/2019/03 dated 13.08.2019)
SL. No NAME REGISTRATION_ID
1 SRIDHAR SB IIA/13/2019/03/0011
2 SAHANA K L IIA/13/2019/03/0044
3 B SHIVAJI IIA/13/2019/03/0045
4 GEETA C SHEELAVANTH IIA/13/2019/03/0065
5 JYOTHI G IIA/13/2019/03/0069
6 RAGHU D S IIA/13/2019/03/0089
7 PRADEEP P IIA/13/2019/03/0102
8 ANILAKUMARA K IIA/13/2019/03/0105
9 BHAVYA SATHENAPALLI IIA/13/2019/03/0110
10 PROHIT SAHU IIA/13/2019/03/0111
11 KRISHNAPPAGARI GOVINDARAJU IIA/13/2019/03/0145
12 KATTUBADI MAHABOOBBASHA IIA/13/2019/03/0146
13 RAVULAPATI NAGARAJU IIA/13/2019/03/0235
14 SHILPA A R IIA/13/2019/03/0243
15 CHANDRIKA IIA/13/2019/03/0256
16 S KALAISELVAN IIA/13/2019/03/0277
17 ANKUSH SUKRAM MESHRAM IIA/13/2019/03/0288
18 RAGHAVENDRA MADIVAL IIA/13/2019/03/0289
19 ANAND GACHCHINAMATH IIA/13/2019/03/0328
20 POOJA CHAUHAN IIA/13/2019/03/0343
21 DIVYASHREE R IIA/13/2019/03/0345
22 KAILASH CHANDRA LUHAR IIA/13/2019/03/0347
23 MAHADEVAN IIA/13/2019/03/0352
24 MANOJ R IIA/13/2019/03/0353
25 KUMARI SONAM IIA/13/2019/03/0354
26 RAKESH KUMAR IIA/13/2019/03/0396
27 PRIYANJANA BAGGA IIA/13/2019/03/0408
28 RAMYA A IIA/13/2019/03/0428
29 RAVICHANDRAN A IIA/13/2019/03/0467
30 PAKKI SAI KUMAR IIA/13/2019/03/0468
31 VIGNESH C IIA/13/2019/03/0481
32 SIDRAMESH GIDDANNANAVAR IIA/13/2019/03/0491
33 SACHEEN KATTIMANI IIA/13/2019/03/0503
34 GITANSH KARAN IIA/13/2019/03/0508
35 PADMASHREE M IIA/13/2019/03/0514
36 UMESHA P IIA/13/2019/03/0520
37 GONJI JANARDHAN IIA/13/2019/03/0521
38 BEERA SURESH KUMAR IIA/13/2019/03/0522
39 RAGESH MP IIA/13/2019/03/0527
40 BALARAJ P IIA/13/2019/03/0529
41 K KANTHI KIRAN IIA/13/2019/03/0539
42 ATHIQAHAMAD M IIA/13/2019/03/0555
43 G SWETHA IIA/13/2019/03/0564
44 SANTHOSH KUMAR M P IIA/13/2019/03/0574
45 SATISH KUMAR R IIA/13/2019/03/0575
46 SHREEVATSA H L IIA/13/2019/03/0584
47 MANJUNATHA V IIA/13/2019/03/0595
48 GOVERDHAN SHARMA IIA/13/2019/03/0599
49 SANALKUMAR P S IIA/13/2019/03/0602
50 A SARAVANAN IIA/13/2019/03/0607
51 HARISH ADHARAPURAPU IIA/13/2019/03/0610
52 ANJALI IIA/13/2019/03/0617
53 PRADEEP KUMAR IIA/13/2019/03/0626
54 ROSHNI SAHU IIA/13/2019/03/0636
55 LALIT GOUR IIA/13/2019/03/0642
56 DHRUV CHANDAN IIA/13/2019/03/0646
57 MUNIYANDI IIA/13/2019/03/0650
58 DANTKALE GIRISH SUBHASH IIA/13/2019/03/0656
59 ARUN KUMAR D IIA/13/2019/03/0659
60 MANOJ PANDURANG BANAIT IIA/13/2019/03/0662
61 ANIL KUMAR S M IIA/13/2019/03/0669
62 VIVEK C IIA/13/2019/03/0671
63 MOHAMED ANSARI IIA/13/2019/03/0672
64 MAHADEVSWAMY P IIA/13/2019/03/0676
65 RAMYA P IIA/13/2019/03/0686
66 KAVITHA R IIA/13/2019/03/0687
67 MANJU A R IIA/13/2019/03/0693
68 AMRUTH R IIA/13/2019/03/0698
69 MAHAMMED SAIFULLAH IIA/13/2019/03/0703
70 NISHI KANT MISHRA IIA/13/2019/03/0706
71 AKHIL GANGADHARAN IIA/13/2019/03/0710
72 RAGINA K K IIA/13/2019/03/0714
73 AMOL BALKRISHNA ADGAONKAR IIA/13/2019/03/0716
74 RUBAN R IIA/13/2019/03/0719
75 SILPA K S IIA/13/2019/03/0723
76 THARA S IIA/13/2019/03/0724
77 SHILPI SRIVASTAVA IIA/13/2019/03/0725
78 RASUKUNTA NAGESWARA RAO IIA/13/2019/03/0732
79 RAMA BRAHMAM AMALAPURAPU IIA/13/2019/03/0735
80 SINDUSHREE S K IIA/13/2019/03/0754
81 NALINI R IIA/13/2019/03/0759
82 SOUMYA NARAYANAN IIA/13/2019/03/0761
83 SHIVAKUMARA M IIA/13/2019/03/0763
84 SURESH MONDI IIA/13/2019/03/0765
85 BHAVANI T IIA/13/2019/03/0770
86 CHANDRASEKARAN B IIA/13/2019/03/0773
87 CHAITRA ACHAR T K IIA/13/2019/03/0779
88 BRAJESH KUMAR SINGH IIA/13/2019/03/0789
89 SHASHI KUMAR K N IIA/13/2019/03/0795
90 PRADEEP KUMAR M IIA/13/2019/03/0816
91 M JABEENABE IIA/13/2019/03/0818
92 SUDERSHAN G N IIA/13/2019/03/0827
93 MANGESH VIJAYKUMAR BHUTKAR IIA/13/2019/03/0829
94 SHILPA KUMARI S C IIA/13/2019/03/0830
95 RADHAKRUSHNA PATILBA THANGE IIA/13/2019/03/0834
96 MANIKANDAN P IIA/13/2019/03/0836
97 RAMYA H N IIA/13/2019/03/0843
98 PRABAKARAN B IIA/13/2019/03/0845
99 VEERAKUMAR A IIA/13/2019/03/0851
100 SRINIVASULU G IIA/13/2019/03/0854
101 ANJALI KUMARI IIA/13/2019/03/0858
102 ASHOK KUMAR B N IIA/13/2019/03/0859
103 VIJAYALAKSHMI P IIA/13/2019/03/0863
104 ANASWAR C G IIA/13/2019/03/0870
105 RATNADIP DILIP DAHIWALE IIA/13/2019/03/0878
106 YASH NIMESHKUMAR LAHERISHETH IIA/13/2019/03/0883
107 SADIKA I IIA/13/2019/03/0886
108 JAYALAKSHMI R IIA/13/2019/03/0888
109 DARSHAN S IIA/13/2019/03/0908
110 NAVIN SAHU IIA/13/2019/03/0909
111 BALAJI SANISETTY IIA/13/2019/03/0916
112 POOJA RAYKAR IIA/13/2019/03/0917
113 SAMIR KHAN IIA/13/2019/03/0926
114 SATHISH S D IIA/13/2019/03/0927
115 R PRADHEEBA THIRUPURASUNDARI IIA/13/2019/03/0930
116 TARACHAND GIRDHARILAL SOMJANI IIA/13/2019/03/0938
117 TAMIZHKUDIMAGAL M IIA/13/2019/03/0948
118 SUSHMITHA N R IIA/13/2019/03/0950
119 KONTHALA RAM SUDHA REDDY IIA/13/2019/03/0951
120 SHWETHA BHAGAVATH IIA/13/2019/03/0958
121 ABINASH TRIPATHY IIA/13/2019/03/0965
122 AJMEER ALI IIA/13/2019/03/0977
123 SYED ABDUL HAMEED IIA/13/2019/03/0978
124 FATHUR RABBANI FAIZAL IIA/13/2019/03/0982
125 JYOTHI M IIA/13/2019/03/0989
126 YOGISH P IIA/13/2019/03/0991
127 VYSAKH ASHOK IIA/13/2019/03/0993
128 PRASAD R IIA/13/2019/03/1004
129 ANEEL BHAVANAM IIA/13/2019/03/1009
130 JONES HADLEE S IIA/13/2019/03/1014
131 HEMAMALINI R IIA/13/2019/03/1017
132 NAVEENA S IIA/13/2019/03/1022
133 BUDDANNAGARI MARUTHI PRASAD IIA/13/2019/03/1025
134 SHIVA KUMAR IIA/13/2019/03/1027