CENTER-WISE DISPLAY OF CANDIDATES SHORTLISTED FOR WRITTEN TEST - IIAST, 2018, IIA PU PhD. PROGRAMME-2018

BANGALORE

P2018010017 DHEEPIKA M
P2018010020 DEEPTHI S PRABHU
P2018010036 HEERA SHREE R
P2018010058 JAREENA .K
P2018010060 SHARATH V
P2018010064 DIVYA.S
P2018010072 ATHIRA. K
P2018010073 PRADEEP KUMAR G
P2018010077 ABIMANNAN S
P2018010088 KRISHNA PRIYA V
P2018010102 ANJANA C
P2018010108 STENI SEBASTIAN
P2018010109 MUKESH M
P2018010119 SAJEESH. V. G
P2018010124 SINGARAVELAN T R
P2018010125 KAVYA RAJEEV
P2018010126 RAHUL C K
P2018010127 DINESHA VASANTA HEGDE
P2018010139 RUBAPRIYADHARSHINI.S
P2018010141 LIYA TONY
P2018010160 NAVYASREE K
P2018010161 HINDUJA MOHAN T
P2018010162 ASHLIN VARGHESE
P2018010164 HARITHA R
P2018010165 BHAGYA M S
P2018010175 GANESH N
P2018010176 SIVAMANI K
P2018010183 ATHUL NAKULAN
P2018010188 PONEZHIL P
P2018010190 HARSHITHA K BHAT
P2018010191 SHIMA U S
P2018010193 ARAVIND M
P2018010194 AJAIJAWAHAR
P2018010206 SONITH. L.S
P2018010207 MUTHULAKSHMI M
P2018010211 NIVEDHA B
P2018010216 JAYAPRAKASH.M

CALCUTTA

P2018010010 ANIRBAN DUTTA
P2018010011 ABHISHEK ROY
P2018010012 SOUMITRA PANDA
P2018010015 HIMANSHU SHEKHAR BARIK
P2018010016 SUMITAVA KUNDU
P2018010018 OBEIDULLAH KHAN
P2018010019 SOUMYA MUKHERJEE
P2018010030 PRADEEP MAITHANI
P2018010031 UPASHANA SARMAH
P2018010037 SUPRIYA BARMAN
P2018010045 RAGHUNATH PRADHAN
P2018010049 BISWAJIT PANDA
P2018010050 JOYDEEP MAJHI
P2018010055 KOUSIK BERA
P2018010069 SAUMYASHREE BARAL
P2018010074 SHASHANK GUPTA
P2018010075 BARUN MAITY
P2018010079 SONALI PRADHAN
P2018010080 SURAJ ALI
P2018010081 SUBASH CHANDRA BEHERA
P2018010084 DHIMAN SARKAR
P2018010085 SREETAPA PODDAR
P2018010089 ASHUTOSH SAHOO
P2018010091 CHINMAYA KAR
P2018010092 SUVANKAR PURKAIT
P2018010095 ARDHENDU PAL
P2018010096 SRIJON GHOSH
P2018010097 AHANA GHOSHAL
P2018010098 AYAN BANERJEE
P2018010099 BARNALI BRAHMA
P2018010100 JUI AMED
P2018010101 KHANDAKAR MD ASIF ELAHI
P2018010103 SHISHIR BISWAS
P2018010104 DYUTIMALA DATTA
P2018010105 SUPRATIP KAPAT
P2018010111 ROZINA RAHAMAN
P2018010113 ANIRUDDHA DEY
P2018010115 DEVDAS KARMAKAR
P2018010121 DOYEL RAKSHIT
P2018010122 SOUMYADIPTA RAY
P2018010123 MANAMI ROY
P2018010128 ARNAB BISWAS
P2018010134 IPSITA PRIYADARSHINI
P2018010135 SHUVAM KUMAR MONDAL
P2018010136 SOHINI MAITI
P2018010143 SAMIUL HAQUE
P2018010150 TISA BISWAS
P2018010155 MANAB MANDAL
P2018010182 SWASTIK CHOWBAY
P2018010184 TAPAS KUMAR MISHRA
P2018010185 ANINDYA GANGULY
P2018010187 SRIKANTA PAL
P2018010199 AMIT KUMAR MAITY
P2018010210 TARANGA DEHURY
P2018010213 PRIYAMBADA MALLICK

DELHI

P2018010009 PRAJJWAL SINGH RAWAT
P2018010021 JAYENDER KUMAR
P2018010025 INDRANI PAL
P2018010028 ABHIK GHOSH MOULICK
P2018010032 ANAND BABU
P2018010041 HARSH KUMAR
P2018010046 AKANSHU CHAUHAN
P2018010051 VIPUL JAIN
P2018010066 SARASWATI PANDEY
P2018010071 SALIL BATABYAL
P2018010078 SUHANI GUPTA
P2018010114 SIDDHARTH PRASAD MAHARATHY
P2018010133 JYOTI
P2018010138 DEEPAK SHARMA
P2018010148 SANJAY
P2018010157 BANASHREE BAISHYA
P2018010159 SATISH SAW
P2018010170 PAWAN KUMAR MISHRA
P2018010171 MANISH MANI SHARMA
P2018010189 IFFAT ARA MAZUMDER
P2018010201 SHOAIB KHAN
P2018010202 SABIAR RAHAMAN
P2018010208 PRADEEP KUMAR

MUMBAI

P2018010001 ANALA K S
P2018010006 KAMAL BORA
P2018010013 FAZLU RAHMAN P P
P2018010034 DARSHAN KUMAR
P2018010035 ANCY ANNA JOHN
P2018010052 RANJAN KUMAR
P2018010053 ALEENA BABY
P2018010062 KURAWLE NILOFAR GAFOOR
P2018010065 SUBHASISH BAG
P2018010082 MANSI MANGALMURTI PADAVE
P2018010142 JAYDEEP KUMAR BASAK
P2018010144 SWAPNIL KOLE
P2018010145 MIR AFRASIAR
P2018010146 USHASRI MUKHERJEE
P2018010149 AVIK DASGUPTA
P2018010151 ANJANA ASHOK
P2018010158 DEVIKA.S
P2018010198 VIVEK KUMAR JHA
P2018010200 LAKSHITHA N M